Nejlepší závodníci klubu


2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 
2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 
2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 
2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001  1999/2000 
1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995



2018/2019

Dvůr Králové

Martin Palan   Vendula Baudischová
Richard Kuhn   Anna Heřmanová
Vojtěch Merhulík   .

Náchod

Petr Škalda   Regina Plašilová
Mikuláš Forman   Elena Wircińská
Dominik Mišák   Veronika Mišáková

Závodník vyznačený červeně vede v žebříčku celkově za Dvůr i Náchod

Nahoru

2017/2018

Dvůr Králové

Martin Palan   Andrea Dymešová
Vojtěch Merhulík   Vendula Baudischová
Ondřej Vágner   Lucie Janotová

Náchod

Jakub Šolín   Regina Plašilová
Petr Škalda   Pavlína Škaldová
Daniel Kráčmar   Veronika Mišáková

Závodník vyznačený červeně vede v žebříčku celkově za Dvůr i Náchod

Nahoru

2016/2017

Dvůr Králové

Denis Rajsner   Alžběta Mrkvičková
Tomáš Höfer   Hanka Straková
Jan Bukovský   Olga Polášková

Náchod

Petr Matyska   Regina Plašilová
Jakub Šolín   Pavlína Škaldová
Josef Mišák   Karolína Stillerová

Závodník vyznačený červeně vede v žebříčku celkově za Dvůr i Náchod

Nahoru

2015/2016

Dvůr Králové

Hanka Straková   Tomáš Höfer
Alžběta Mrkvičková   Denis Rajsner
Olga Polášková   Jan Bukovský

Náchod

Regina Plašilová   Josef Mišák
Veronika Mišáková   Jakub Šolín
Pavlína Škaldová   Petr Matyska

Závodník vyznačený červeně vede v žebříčku celkově za Dvůr i Náchod

Nahoru

2014/2015

Regina Plašilová   Jan Bukovský
Petra Punnerová   Tadeáš Moravec
Alžběta Mrkvičková   Denis Rajsner

Nahoru

2013/2014

Hanka Straková   Tadeáš Moravec
Simona Šedivá   Jan Bukovský
Martina Janečková   Denis Rajsner

Nahoru

2012/2013

Simona Šedivá   Jan Dostál
Martina Janečková   Matěj Kopecký
Petra Punnerová   Denis Rajsner

Nahoru

2011/2012

Simona Šedivá   Jan Dostál
Martina Janečková   Dominik Šamko
Petra Punnerová   Pavel Pilař

Nahoru

2010/2011

Simona Šedivá   Jan Dostál
Kristýna Drápalíková   Luděk Hrnčíř
Martina Janečková   Matěj Kopecký

Nahoru

2009/2010

Simona Šedivá   Matěj Kopecký
Kristýna Drápalíková   Luděk Hrnčíř
Martina Janečková   Jan Dostál

Nahoru

2008/2009

Petra Sedláčková   Matěj Kopecký
Nikola Glosová   Luděk Hrnčíř
Simona Šedivá   Ondřej Rykr

Nahoru

2007/2008

Simona Šedivá   Michael Potocký
Lucie Strnadová   Josef Sýkora
Petra Punnerová   Tomáš Krebs

Nahoru

2006/2007

Petra Sedláčková   Josef Sýkora
Michaela Kazdová   Tomáš Krebs
Lucie Strnadová   Matěj Kopecký

Nahoru

2005/2006

Petra Sedláčková
Nikola Glosová
Michaela Kazdová
Lucie Strnadová
Simona Šedivá

Nahoru

2004/2005

Lucie Strnadová
Petra Sedláčková
Michaela Kazdová
Nikola Glosová
Simona Šedivá

Nahoru

2003/2004

Michaela Kazdová
Petra Sedláčková
Lucie Strnadová
Petra Punnerová
Josef Sýkora

Nahoru

2002/2003

Michaela Kazdová
Petra Sedláčková
Petra Punnerová
Gabriela Kristová
Josef Janáček

Nahoru

2001/2002

Michaela Kazdová
Petra Sedláčková
Petra Punnerová
Gabriela Kristová

Nahoru

2000/2001

Michaela Kazdová
Petra Sedláčková
Petra Punnerová

Nahoru

1999/2000

Michaela Kazdová
Petra Sedláčková
Andrea Lehrausová
Petra Punnerová
Adam Brentner
Gabriela Kristová

Nahoru

1998/1999

Jakub Teichman
Iva Hilburgerová
Andrea Lehrausová
Zbynek Šmíd
Jakub Vik

Nahoru

1997/1998

Klára Grindlerová
Iva Hilburgerová
Kristýna Krausová

Nahoru

1996/1997

Pavel Šimon
Petr Kocmánek
Ivana Kumpochová

Nahoru

1995/1996

Petr Kocmánek
Ivana Kumpochová

Nahoru

1994/1995

Petr Kocmánek

Nahoru